A-týmB-týmMládežNovinky
Tabulky po podzimní části
Muži A – II. třída
Př. | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Sokol Bílá Hora | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39:18 | 27 |
2 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 33:11 | 26 |
3 | SK Zbraslav „B“ | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 42:18 | 24 |
4 | FK Sparta Košíře | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 31:15 | 22 |
5 | SK Modřany „B“ | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | 20 |
6 | TJ AFK Slivenec „B“ | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 24:32 | 15 |
7 | SK Střešovice 1911 „C“ | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:28 | 14 |
8 | TJ Sokol Nebušice „B“ | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:39 | 13 |
9 | TJ Sokol Lochkov | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19:33 | 9 |
10 | FK Zlíchov 1914 „B“ | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:33 | 7 |
11 | TJ Sokol Lipence „B“ | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 26:40 | 7 |
12 | TJ Slavoj Suchdol | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21:38 | 7 |
Muži B – III. třída
Př. | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Řeporyje „B“ | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:6 | 25 |
2 | SK Sparta Krč | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | 24 |
3 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky „C“ | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:20 | 19 |
4 | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:21 | 19 |
5 | TJ Sokol Bílá Hora „B“ | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | 18 |
6 | TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 34:22 | 17 |
7 | TJ Točná | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:19 | 12 |
8 | SK Čechie Smíchov „B“ | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:30 | 12 |
9 | TJ Sokol Lysolaje | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:36 | 10 |
10 | SK Advokát Praha | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:38 | 3 |
11 | TJ Slavoj Suchdol „B“ | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16:56 | 3 |
Mladší dorost – I. B. třída
Př. | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA Alexe Zbura | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 59:13 | 35 |
2 | GORDIC Praha Kačerov „B“ | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 49:15 | 33 |
3 | FK Řeporyje | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38:28 | 23 |
4 | Jižní Město Chodov | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 45:35 | 20 |
5 | TJ AVIA Čakovice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:29 | 20 |
6 | ČAFC Praha | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 40:34 | 18 |
7 | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:34 | 18 |
8 | TJ Březiněves | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24:33 | 18 |
9 | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:34 | 15 |
10 | TJ Sokol Bílá Hora | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:38 | 14 |
11 | TJ Kyje Praha 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:38 | 14 |
12 | FK Klánovice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 39:47 | 13 |
13 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 30:52 | 12 |
14 | Běchovičtí sršni | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 27:58 | 8 |
Starší žáci – I. A. třída
Př. | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA Alexe Zbura | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 94:3 | 30 |
2 | FC Zličín | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 83:13 | 24 |
3 | SC XAVEROV Horní Počernice | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 58:20 | 24 |
4 | SC Radotín | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 50:22 | 18 |
5 | FK Loko Vltavín | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30:32 | 17 |
6 | SK Zbraslav | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 47:21 | 16 |
7 | TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 25:39 | 10 |
8 | SK Střešovice 1911 „B“ | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:62 | 10 |
9 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24:55 | 6 |
10 | TJ AVIA Čakovice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:90 | 6 |
11 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:102 | 1 |
Mladší žáci (U13) – I. A. třída
Př. | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 89:12 | 30 |
2 | SK Ďáblice | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 62:33 | 27 |
3 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 76:26 | 24 |
4 | SK Zbraslav | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 49:25 | 22 |
5 | FC Přední Kopanina | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 51:36 | 22 |
6 | FK Meteor Praha VIII „C“ | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 63:35 | 21 |
7 | FA Praha | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 52:36 | 15 |
8 | FA Alexe Zbura „B“ | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 50:70 | 13 |
9 | Spartak Kbely | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:38 | 10 |
10 | SK Aritma Praha „C“ | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 24:68 | 6 |
11 | SK Střešovice 1911 „B“ | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 29:104 | 6 |
12 | SC Radotín „B“ | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15:99 | 0 |
Mladší žáci (U12) – I. B. třída
Př. | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 95:16 | 24 |
2 | TJ Slavoj Suchdol | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 66:23 | 24 |
3 | TJ Sokol Nebušice | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 53:34 | 19 |
4 | TJ Sokol Bílá Hora | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 40:35 | 16 |
5 | TJ Ruzyně | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 47:45 | 15 |
6 | FK Řeporyje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 33:46 | 13 |
7 | FC Zličín „B“ | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 32:46 | 9 |
8 | TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 22:55 | 6 |
9 | TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 24:74 | 4 |
10 | TJ Sokol Lipence | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 32:70 | 3 |