TJ Sokol Řepy

Tabulky po podzimní části 2019

Muži A – I.B třída

1. znak TJ ABC Braník „B“ 15 12 2 1 59:21 38
2. znak SK Střešovice 1911 „B“ 15 11 1 3 60:23 34
3. znak TJ Sokol Cholupice 15 11 0 4 50:19 33
4. znak FC Tempo Praha „B“ 15 10 2 3 54:19 32
5. znak MSM Academy Prague 15 10 1 4 70:34 31
6. znak TJ Sokol Lipence 15 9 3 3 45:27 30
7. znak SC Olympia Radotín „B“ 15 7 0 8 33:35 21
8. znak TJ Avia Čakovice 15 6 3 6 21:31 21
9. znak FC Miškovice 15 5 1 9 35:42 16
10. znak TJ Sokol Písnice 15 5 1 9 36:47 16
11. znak TJ Sokol Řepy 15 3 4 8 22:53 13
12. znak AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha „B“ 15 3 4 8 29:63 13
13. znak TJ Sokol Stodůlky „B“ 15 3 3 9 21:34 12
14. znak FC Zličín „B“ 15 2 5 8 28:50 11
15. znak SK Zbraslav „B“ 15 2 5 8 16:55 11
16. znak TJ Slovan Bohnice 15 2 3 10 22:48 9

Muži B – III. třída

1 TJ Sokol Nebušice „B“ 13 9 3 1 34:17 30
2 SK Čechie Smíchov „C“ 13 7 4 2 53:20 25
3 SK Libuš 838 „B“ 13 7 3 3 53:27 24
4 Spartak Kbely „B“ 13 7 2 4 47:32 23
5 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora „B“ 13 7 1 5 39:33 22
6 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala 13 7 0 6 42:38 21
7 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha 13 6 3 4 39:44 21
8 FK Zlíchov 1914 „B“ 13 6 1 6 35:30 19
9 Prague Raptors FC „B“ 13 5 3 5 52:36 18
10 TJ Sokol Lysolaje 13 5 2 6 27:31 17
11 TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ 13 5 2 6 34:44 17
12 TJ Sokol Cholupice „B“ 13 4 1 8 41:40 13
13 FC Prosex 13 3 1 9 27:39 10
14 TJ Slavoj Suchdol „B“ 13 0 0 13 8:100 0

Stará garda – 3. liga

1 TJ Sokol Řepy 4 3 0 1 20:10 9
2 SK Modřany 4 2 1 1 16:21 7
3 FC Zličín 4 0 1 3 9:14 1

Starší dorost – I.A třída

1 SK Dolní Chabry 13 11 1 1 61:10 34
2 Spartak Hrdlořezy 13 10 2 1 51:19 32
3 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 13 10 1 2 58:21 31
4 FC Přední Kopanina 13 9 1 3 69:20 28
5 SK Čechie Smíchov 13 9 1 3 62:30 28
6 FK Újezd nad Lesy 13 9 1 3 55:30 28
7 TJ AVIA Čakovice 13 5 0 8 36:54 15
8 FK Union Strašnice 13 4 2 7 39:42 14
9 FK Čechie Dubeč 13 4 2 7 32:50 14
10 SK Aritma Praha „B“ 13 4 1 8 48:58 13
11 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 13 3 1 9 30:36 10
12 TJ Sokol Stodůlky 13 3 1 9 28:68 10
13 FK Klánovice 13 3 0 10 26:92 9
14 TJ Sokol Řepy 13 0 0 13 15:80 0

Starší žáci „A“ – I.A třída

1 FK Meteor Praha VIII „C“ 11 10 1 0 84:6 31
2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky 11 8 1 2 60:16 25
3 SK Dolní Chabry 11 7 2 2 40:17 23
4 FC Tempo Praha „C“ 11 7 0 4 52:21 21
5 TJ Sokol Řepy 11 6 2 3 55:23 20
6 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 11 6 2 3 35:26 20
7 ABC Braník „C“ 11 5 2 4 55:40 17
8 SK Zbraslav 11 4 2 5 26:45 14
9 Fotbalová akademie Praha 11 2 2 7 24:44 8
10 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 11 2 0 9 17:57 6
11 TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 11 2 0 9 20:73 6
12 FC Zličín 11 0 0 11 7:107 0

Starší žáci „B“ – I.B třída

1 SK Nusle 9 9 0 0 66:5 27
2 TJ Sokol Lochkov 9 7 0 2 42:10 21
3 SC Olympia Radotín 9 6 0 3 24:15 18
4 TJ Sokol Nebušice 9 5 0 4 25:17 15
5 FK Admira Praha 9 4 2 3 35:17 14
6 SK Třeboradice 9 4 1 4 29:24 13
7 TJ Sokol Řepy 9 2 3 4 19:23 9
8 FK Loko Vltavín 9 2 2 5 30:31 8
9 FK Řeporyje 9 2 0 7 19:41 6
10 TJ Sokol Troja 9 0 0 9 4:110 0

Mladší žáci „A“ – I. A třída

1 SK Zbraslav 11 10 0 1 87:14 30
2 SK Ďáblice. 11 10 0 1 88:18 30
3 FK Meteor Praha VIII „C“ 11 6 2 3 49:33 20
4 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 11 6 0 5 41:32 18
5 TJ Sokol Řepy 11 6 0 5 43:48 18
6 TJ Sokol Stodůlky „B“ 11 5 2 4 53:35 17
7 SK Aritma Praha „C“ 11 5 1 5 47:39 16
8 TJ Sokol Nebušice 11 5 0 6 26:37 15
9 SK Třeboradice 11 4 0 7 39:32 12
10 FC Přední Kopanina 11 3 1 7 30:64 10
11 SK Střešovice 1911 „C“ 11 3 0 8 23:74 9
12 FC Zličín 11 0 0 11 18:118 0

Mladší žáci „B“ – I.B třída

1 SK Ďáblice „B“ 11 11 0 0 111:14 33
2 SK Motorlet Praha „D“ 11 10 0 1 100:19 30
3 SK Třeboradice 11 8 1 2 67:33 25
4 TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 11 7 1 3 51:18 22
5 TJ Slavoj Suchdol 11 6 0 5 75:40 18
6 FK Řeporyje 11 5 1 5 48:42 16
7 TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ 11 5 0 6 52:60 15
8 TJ Ruzyně 11 5 0 6 45:66 15
9 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 11 2 2 7 26:34 8
10 FK Dukla Praha ženy 11 2 1 8 33:99 7
11 TJ Sokol Lipence 11 1 1 9 12:99 4
12 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag 11 0 1 10 21:117 1