A-týmB-týmMládežNovinky
Tabulky po podzimní části 2018
Muži A – I.B třída
1 | FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40:21 | 34 |
2 | SC Olympia Radotín „C“ | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 48:32 | 32 |
3 | SK Čechie Smíchov | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 40:15 | 30 |
4 | FC Přední Kopanina „B“ | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:20 | 28 |
5 | TJ Sokol Cholupice | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 26:20 | 27 |
6 | FC Miškovice | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:18 | 26 |
7 | FC Zličín „B“ | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29:23 | 25 |
8 | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha „B“ | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 35:17 | 20 |
9 | TJ Avia Čakovice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 33:33 | 20 |
10 | SK Střešovice 1911 „B“ | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 41:34 | 19 |
11 | TJ Slovan Bohnice „B“ | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:22 | 18 |
12 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:33 | 17 |
13 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky „B“ | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 31:35 | 16 |
14 | AFK Slavia Malešice | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 25:70 | 13 |
15 | SK Zbraslav „B“ | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:43 | 11 |
16 | TJ Sokol Bílá Hora | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13:51 | 4 |
Muži B – II. třída
1 | Fotbalová akademie Praha | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 58:12 | 30 |
2 | TJ Sokol Troja | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:21 | 22 |
3 | Sokol Dolní Počernice „B“ | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 43:24 | 21 |
4 | TJ Kyje Praha 14 „B“ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 32:17 | 21 |
5 | TJ Sokol Vinoř | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 28:29 | 18 |
6 | TJ SK Satalice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:29 | 17 |
7 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:28 | 13 |
8 | AFK Union Žižkov | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | 12 |
9 | TJ PRAGA „B“ | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | 12 |
10 | FK Union Strašnice „B“ | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27:45 | 12 |
11 | TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:40 | 7 |
12 | TJ Březiněves „B“ | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 18:40 | 4 |
Stará garda – 3. liga
1 | SC XAVEROV Horní Počernice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 63:15 | 15 |
2 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 34:31 | 13 |
3 | FK Zlíchov 1914 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 36:32 | 7 |
4 | SK Čechie Smíchov | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12:67 | 0 |
Mladší dorost – I.A třída
1 | Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31:14 | 29 |
2 | TJ AVIA Čakovice | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 33:17 | 26 |
3 | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 38:20 | 25 |
4 | TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 z.s. | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:15 | 23 |
5 | SK Dolní Chabry | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31:17 | 21 |
6 | Fotbalová akademie Praha | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:33 | 17 |
7 | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | 17 |
8 | TJ JUNIOR PRAHA | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 31:33 | 16 |
9 | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41:31 | 14 |
10 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | 13 |
11 | ČAFC Praha | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 22:29 | 12 |
12 | Jižní Město Chodov – fotbalový klub | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25:70 | 7 |
13 | Spartak Kbely | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21:55 | 3 |
Starší žáci – I.A třída
1 | SC Radotín | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30:11 | 18 |
2 | FC Zličín | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 31:14 | 18 |
3 | SC XAVEROV Horní Počernice | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:16 | 16 |
4 | SK Zbraslav | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:21 | 16 |
5 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:14 | 15 |
6 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:27 | 15 |
7 | ABC Braník „C“ | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:38 | 10 |
8 | FC Tempo Praha „C“ | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 30:37 | 9 |
9 | TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19:28 | 9 |
10 | TJ AVIA Čakovice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:33 | 7 |
Mladší žáci „A“ – I. A třída
1 | FK Admira Praha „C“ | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 91:15 | 30 |
2 | TJ Sokol Nebušice | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 58:24 | 25 |
3 | SK Zbraslav | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36:23 | 23 |
4 | SK Střešovice 1911 „C“ | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 40:27 | 20 |
5 | FK Meteor Praha VIII „C“ | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 32:35 | 18 |
6 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 28:47 | 14 |
7 | SK Aritma Praha „C“ | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 29:49 | 13 |
8 | FC Přední Kopanina | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30:22 | 12 |
9 | SK Ďáblice | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:39 | 12 |
10 | Fotbalová akademie Praha | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 20:31 | 11 |
11 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 25:58 | 8 |
12 | Fotbal. Akademie Alexe Zbura „B“ | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 28:72 | 3 |
Mladší žáci „B“ – I.B třída
1 | FK Řeporyje | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 68:9 | 25 |
2 | TJ Ruzyně | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 48:23 | 20 |
3 | SK Ďáblice „C“ | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 36:15 | 19 |
4 | TJ Sokol Lipence | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 40:39 | 15 |
5 | TJ Sokol Bílá Hora | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28:36 | 15 |
6 | TJ Slavoj Suchdol | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 37:40 | 13 |
7 | TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 33:40 | 13 |
8 | TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 26:40 | 7 |
9 | Fotbalová akademie Praha | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19:38 | 4 |
10 | FK Dukla Praha – dívky | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:64 | 0 |