TJ Sokol Řepy

Tabulky po podzimní části 2018

Muži A – I.B třída

1 znak FK Řeporyje-Praha 5 15 10 4 1 40:21 34
2 znak SC Olympia Radotín „C“ 15 10 2 3 48:32 32
3 znak SK Čechie Smíchov 15 9 3 3 40:15 30
4 znak FC Přední Kopanina „B“ 15 8 4 3 36:20 28
5 znak TJ Sokol Cholupice 15 9 0 6 26:20 27
6 znak FC Miškovice 15 7 5 3 25:18 26
7 znak FC Zličín „B“ 15 8 1 6 29:23 25
8 znak AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha „B“ 15 6 2 7 35:17 20
9 znak TJ Avia Čakovice 15 6 2 7 33:33 20
10 znak SK Střešovice 1911 „B“ 15 5 4 6 41:34 19
11 znak TJ Slovan Bohnice „B“ 15 5 3 7 21:22 18
12 znak TJ Sokol Řepy 15 5 2 8 25:33 17
13 znak TJ Sokol Stodůlky „B“ 15 4 4 7 31:35 16
14 znak AFK Slavia Malešice 15 4 1 10 25:70 13
15 znak SK Zbraslav „B“ 15 3 2 10 19:43 11
16 znak TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 15 1 1 13 13:51 4

Muži B – II. třída

1 Fotbalová akademie Praha 11 10 0 1 58:12 30
2 TJ Sokol Troja 11 7 1 3 29:21 22
3 Sokol Dolní Počernice „B“ 11 7 0 4 43:24 21
4 TJ Kyje Praha 14 „B“ 11 6 3 2 32:17 21
5 TJ Sokol Vinoř 11 6 0 5 28:29 18
6 TJ SK Satalice 11 5 2 4 27:29 17
7 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 11 4 1 6 17:28 13
8 AFK Union Žižkov 11 3 3 5 26:23 12
9 TJ PRAGA „B“ 11 3 3 5 15:23 12
10 FK Union Strašnice „B“ 11 3 3 5 27:45 12
11 TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ 11 2 1 8 11:40 7
12 TJ Březiněves „B“ 11 1 1 9 18:40 4

Stará garda – 3. liga

1 SC XAVEROV Horní Počernice 6 5 0 1 63:15 15
2 TJ Sokol Řepy 6 4 1 1 34:31 13
3 FK Zlíchov 1914 6 2 1 3 36:32 7
4 SK Čechie Smíchov 6 0 0 6 12:67 0

Mladší dorost – I.A třída

1 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura 12 9 2 1 31:14 29
2 TJ AVIA Čakovice 12 8 2 2 33:17 26
3 FK Újezd nad Lesy 12 8 1 3 38:20 25
4 TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 z.s. 12 7 2 3 39:15 23
5 SK Dolní Chabry 12 6 3 3 31:17 21
6 Fotbalová akademie Praha 12 5 2 5 28:33 17
7 SK Čechie Uhříněves 12 5 2 5 23:28 17
8 TJ JUNIOR PRAHA 12 5 1 6 31:33 16
9 Spartak Hrdlořezy 12 4 2 6 41:31 14
10 TJ Sokol Řepy 12 3 4 5 20:21 13
11 ČAFC Praha 12 4 0 8 22:29 12
12 Jižní Město Chodov – fotbalový klub 12 2 1 9 25:70 7
13 Spartak Kbely 12 1 0 11 21:55 3

Starší žáci – I.A třída

1 SC Radotín 9 6 0 3 30:11 18
2 FC Zličín 9 6 0 3 31:14 18
3 SC XAVEROV Horní Počernice 9 5 1 3 25:16 16
4 SK Zbraslav 9 5 1 3 25:21 16
5 TJ Sokol Stodůlky 9 5 0 4 23:14 15
6 TJ Sokol Řepy 9 5 0 4 21:27 15
7 ABC Braník „C“ 9 3 1 5 17:38 10
8 FC Tempo Praha „C“ 9 3 0 6 30:37 9
9 TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 9 3 0 6 19:28 9
10 TJ AVIA Čakovice 9 2 1 6 18:33 7

Mladší žáci „A“ – I. A třída

1 FK Admira Praha „C“ 11 10 0 1 91:15 30
2 TJ Sokol Nebušice 11 8 1 2 58:24 25
3 SK Zbraslav 11 7 2 2 36:23 23
4 SK Střešovice 1911 „C“ 11 6 2 3 40:27 20
5 FK Meteor Praha VIII „C“ 11 6 0 5 32:35 18
6 TJ Sokol Řepy 11 4 2 5 28:47 14
7 SK Aritma Praha „C“ 11 4 1 6 29:49 13
8 FC Přední Kopanina 11 3 3 5 30:22 12
9 SK Ďáblice 11 4 0 7 25:39 12
10 Fotbalová akademie Praha 11 2 5 4 20:31 11
11 TJ Sokol Stodůlky 11 2 2 7 25:58 8
12 Fotbal. Akademie Alexe Zbura „B“ 11 1 0 10 28:72 3

Mladší žáci „B“ – I.B třída

1 FK Řeporyje 9 8 1 0 68:9 25
2 TJ Ruzyně 9 6 2 1 48:23 20
3 SK Ďáblice „C“ 9 6 1 2 36:15 19
4 TJ Sokol Lipence 9 5 0 4 40:39 15
5 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 9 5 0 4 28:36 15
6 TJ Slavoj Suchdol 9 4 1 4 37:40 13
7 TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 9 4 1 4 33:40 13
8 TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ 9 2 1 6 26:40 7
9 Fotbalová akademie Praha 9 1 1 7 19:38 4
10 FK Dukla Praha – dívky 9 0 0 9 9:64 0