TJ Sokol Řepy

Konečné tabulky 2017/18

Muži A – II. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 SK Zbraslav „B“ 22 15 2 5 75:40 47
2 TJ Sokol Řepy 22 14 4 4 68:23 46
3 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 22 14 2 6 64:38 44
4 FK Sparta Košíře 22 11 7 4 53:28 40
5 SK Modřany „B“ 22 11 4 7 53:38 37
6 SK Střešovice 1911 „C“ 22 9 4 9 52:57 31
7 TJ Sokol Lipence „B“ 22 9 3 10 52:64 30
8 TJ Sokol Nebušice „B“ 22 8 2 12 38:62 26
9 TJ Slavoj Suchdol 22 7 1 14 45:65 22
10 TJ AFK Slivenec „B“ 22 7 0 15 41:66 21
11 TJ Sokol Lochkov 22 6 2 14 36:61 20
12 FK Zlíchov 1914 „B“ 22 4 3 15 38:73 15

Muži B – III. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 SK Sparta Krč 20 13 4 3 51:24 43
2 SK Čechoslovan Chuchle 20 13 2 5 81:48 41
3 FK Řeporyje „B“ 20 12 4 4 56:22 40
4 TJ Sokol Stodůlky „C“ 20 11 3 6 65:43 36
5 TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ 20 10 4 6 63:39 34
6 TJ Točná 20 10 0 10 60:37 30
7 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora „B“ 20 8 1 11 50:57 25
8 SK Čechie Smíchov „B“ 20 8 1 11 39:59 25
9 TJ Sokol Lysolaje 20 6 2 12 37:68 20
10 SK Advokát Praha 20 4 3 13 38:67 15
11 TJ Slavoj Suchdol „B“ 20 2 2 16 27:103 8

Mladší dorost – I. B. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 FA Alexe Zbura 26 21 4 1 122:34 67
2 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov „B“ 26 19 4 3 102:35 61
3 Spartak Hrdlořezy 26 16 4 6 91:48 52
4 ČAFC Praha 26 13 2 11 92:65 41
5 FK Jižní Město Chodov 26 12 4 10 78:72 40
6 TJ AVIA Čakovice 26 11 3 12 54:63 36
7 TJ Březiněves 26 11 2 13 60:75 35
8 FK Řeporyje 26 10 4 12 53:72 34
9 SK Čechie Uhříněves 26 9 2 15 51:66 29
10 Běchovičtí sršni 26 8 4 14 57:102 28
11 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 26 8 3 15 53:77 27
12 TJ Sokol Řepy 26 8 3 15 54:87 27
13 TJ Kyje Praha 14 26 6 6 14 39:76 24
14 FK Klánovice 26 7 1 18 53:87 22

Starší žáci – I. A. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 FA Alexe Zbura 20 18 1 1 155:10 55
2 FC Zličín 20 17 0 3 129:18 51
3 SC XAVEROV Horní Počernice 20 15 1 4 132:47 46
4 SC Radotín 20 14 1 5 90:30 43
5 SK Zbraslav 20 9 2 9 74:54 29
6 FK Loko Vltavín 20 8 3 9 58:70 27
7 TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 20 6 3 11 51:71 21
8 SK Střešovice 1911 „B“ 20 5 2 13 49:117 17
9 TJ Sokol Řepy 20 5 1 14 45:155 16
10 TJ Sokol Stodůlky 20 3 0 17 34:119 9
11 TJ AVIA Čakovice 20 3 0 17 29:155 9

 

Mladší žáci (U13) – I. A. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky 22 21 0 1 150:23 63
2 SK Ďáblice 22 19 0 3 142:54 57
3 FC Přední Kopanina 22 14 1 7 103:72 43
4 FK Meteor Praha VIII „C“ 22 13 1 8 120:58 40
5 TJ Sokol Řepy 22 13 1 8 131:74 40
6 SK Zbraslav 22 13 1 8 97:64 40
7 FA Praha 22 9 1 12 98:75 28
8 FA Alexe Zbura „B“ 22 8 2 12 96:145 26
9 SK Střešovice 1911 „B“ 22 6 1 15 69:171 19
10 SK Aritma Praha „C“ 22 4 2 16 48:115 14
11 Spartak Kbely. 22 4 1 17 42:121 13
12 SC Radotín „B“ 22 2 1 19 53:177 7

Mladší žáci (U12) – I. B. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky 18 15 0 3 156:42 45
2 TK Slavoj Suchdol 18 15 0 3 128:46 45
3 TJ Sokol Nebušice 18 14 1 3 107:50 43
4 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 18 11 1 6 76:63 34
5 FK Řeporyje 18 9 1 8 68:82 28
6 TJ Ruzyně 18 7 1 10 77:98 22
7 FC Zličín „B“ 18 6 1 11 64:81 19
8 TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 18 5 0 13 56:95 15
9 TJ Sokol Lipence 18 3 0 15 61:162 9
10 TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ 18 2 1 15 46:120 7

Stav po podzimu