TJ Sokol Řepy

Tabulky po podzimní části

Muži A – II. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 11 9 0 2 39:18 27
2 TJ Sokol Řepy 11 8 2 1 33:11 26
3 SK Zbraslav „B“ 11 8 0 3 42:18 24
4 FK Sparta Košíře 11 6 4 1 31:15 23
5 SK Modřany „B“ 11 6 2 3 31:21 20
6 TJ AFK Slivenec „B“ 11 5 0 6 24:32 15
7 SK Střešovice 1911 „C“ 11 4 2 5 24:28 14
8 TJ Sokol Nebušice „B“ 11 4 1 6 19:39 13
9 TJ Sokol Lochkov 11 3 0 8 19:33 9
10 FK Zlíchov 1914 „B“ 11 2 1 8 17:33 8
11 TJ Sokol Lipence „B“ 11 2 1 8 26:40 7
12 TJ Slavoj Suchdol 11 2 1 8 21:38 7

Muži B – III. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 FK Řeporyje „B“ 10 8 1 1 31:6 25
2 SK Sparta Krč 10 8 0 2 24:11 24
3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky „C“ 10 6 1 3 34:20 19
4 SK Čechoslovan Chuchle 10 6 1 3 32:21 19
5 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora „B“ 10 6 0 4 32:19 18
6 TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ 10 5 2 3 34:22 17
7 TJ Točná 10 4 0 6 26:19 12
8 SK Čechie Smíchov „B“ 10 4 0 6 18:30 12
9 TJ Sokol Lysolaje 10 3 1 6 18:36 10
10 SK Advokát Praha 10 1 0 9 13:38 3
11 TJ Slavoj Suchdol „B“ 10 1 0 9 16:56 3

Mladší dorost – I. B. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 FA Alexe Zbura 13 11 2 0 59:13 35
2 GORDIC Praha Kačerov „B“ 13 10 3 0 49:15 33
3 FK Řeporyje 13 7 2 4 38:28 23
4 Jižní Město Chodov 13 6 2 5 45:35 20
5 TJ AVIA Čakovice 13 6 2 5 32:29 20
6 ČAFC Praha 13 6 0 7 40:34 18
7 Spartak Hrdlořezy 13 5 3 5 30:34 18
8 TJ Březiněves 13 6 0 7 24:33 18
9 SK Čechie Uhříněves 13 5 0 8 24:34 15
10 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 13 4 2 7 26:38 14
11 TJ Kyje Praha 14 13 4 2 7 25:38 14
12 FK Klánovice 13 4 1 8 39:47 13
13 TJ Sokol Řepy 13 3 3 7 30:52 12
14 Běchovičtí sršni 13 2 2 9 27:58 8

Starší žáci – I. A. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 FA Alexe Zbura 10 10 0 0 94:3 30
2 FC Zličín 10 8 0 2 83:13 24
3 SC XAVEROV Horní Počernice 10 8 0 2 58:20 24
4 SC Radotín 10 6 0 4 50:22 18
5 FK Loko Vltavín 10 5 2 3 30:32 17
6 SK Zbraslav 10 5 1 4 47:21 16
7 TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 10 3 1 6 25:39 10
8 SK Střešovice 1911 „B“ 10 3 1 6 24:62 10
9 TJ Sokol Stodůlky 10 2 0 8 24:55 6
10 TJ AVIA Čakovice 10 2 0 8 11:90 6
11 TJ Sokol Řepy 10 0 1 9 13:102 1

Mladší žáci (U13) – I. A. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky 11 10 0 1 89:12 30
2 SK Ďáblice 11 9 0 2 62:33 27
3 TJ Sokol Řepy 11 8 0 3 76:26 24
4 SK Zbraslav 11 7 1 3 49:25 22
5 FC Přední Kopanina 11 7 1 3 51:36 22
6 FK Meteor Praha VIII „C“ 11 7 0 4 63:35 21
7 FA Praha 11 5 0 6 52:36 15
8 FA Alexe Zbura „B“ 11 4 1 6 50:70 13
9 Spartak Kbely 11 3 1 7 22:38 10
10 SK Aritma Praha „C“ 11 2 0 9 24:68 6
11 SK Střešovice 1911 „B“ 11 2 0 9 29:104 6
12 SC Radotín „B“ 11 0 0 11 15:99 0

Mladší žáci (U12) – I. B. třída

Př. Družstvo Z V R P Skóre Body
1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky 9 8 0 1 95:16 24
2 TJ Slavoj Suchdol 9 8 0 1 66:23 24
3 TJ Sokol Nebušice 9 6 1 2 53:34 19
4 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 9 5 1 3 40:35 16
5 TJ Ruzyně 9 5 0 4 47:45 15
6 FK Řeporyje 9 4 1 4 33:46 13
7 FC Zličín „B“ 9 3 0 6 32:46 9
8 TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 9 2 0 7 22:55 6
9 TJ Sokol Řepy „B“ 9 1 1 7 24:74 4
10 TJ Sokol Lipence 9 1 0 8 32:70 3