MládežVýsledky
Mládež: Výsledky posledního kola
Starší žáci
17.6.2017 10:30 BOHNICE
TJ Slovan Bohnice – TJ Sokol Řepy 0:1
Branka: Feit
Konečná tabulka
Př. | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA Alexe Zbura s.r.o. | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 123:32 | 54 |
2 | TJ AVIA Čakovice | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 97:20 | 51 |
3 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 92:33 | 38 |
4 | TJ Slovan Bohnice – Praha 8 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 70:32 | 37 |
5 | TJ Sokol Bílá Hora | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 86:45 | 36 |
6 | SC XAVEROV Horní Počernice | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 51:54 | 28 |
7 | SC Radotín | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 45:57 | 23 |
8 | SK Slavia Praha “dívky” | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 38:63 | 22 |
9 | SK Čechie Smíchov | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 52:64 | 17 |
10 | TJ Sokol Lochkov | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 61:93 | 16 |
11 | TJ Slavoj Suchdol | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 19:241 | 1 |
Mladší žáci 2004
18.6.2017 15:15 NA CHOBOTĚ
TJ Sokol Řepy – SK Dolní Chabry 1:4
Branka: Higashi
Konečná tabulka
Př. | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Meteor Praha VIII | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 138:32 | 48 |
2 | FC Přední Kopanina | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 97:55 | 42 |
3 | SK Dolní Chabry | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 81:39 | 35 |
4 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 76:65 | 31 |
5 | TJ AFK Slivenec | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 62:60 | 31 |
6 | TJ Ruzyně | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 74:49 | 29 |
7 | FC Zličín | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 42:84 | 20 |
8 | TJ Slavoj Suchdol | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 48:114 | 18 |
9 | TJ Sokol Bílá Hora | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 40:72 | 10 |
10 | SK Aritma Praha “D” | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 37:125 | 1 |
Mladší žáci 2005
18.6.2017 17:00 NA CHOBOTĚ
TJ Sokol Řepy – TJ Sokol Stodůlky 5:3
Branky: Kočovský, Nishinaka, Ondrák, Vegner, Temertzidis
Konečná tabulka
Př. | Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1999 Praha | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 110:36 | 50 |
2 | SK Třeboradice | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 91:44 | 50 |
3 | SC Radotín | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 108:43 | 46 |
4 | TJ Sokol Řepy | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 84:66 | 35 |
5 | SK Aritma Praha “C” | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 88:72 | 33 |
6 | TJ AVIA Čakovice | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 90:50 | 32 |
7 | TJ Březiněves | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 70:68 | 29 |
8 | SK Čechie Smíchov | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 57:79 | 16 |
9 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 27:96 | 16 |
10 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 35:77 | 13 |
11 | TJ Sokol Lochkov | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 32:161 | 3 |